← [Back]

Devodric Bynum

TrueBuzz
  • Player
  • Statistic
  • Matches
  • Photos
Devodric Bynum
Full Name: Devodric Bynum
United States  United States
Team: Dallas Lincoln
Nickname: Fat
Height:5'10
Weight:165
Hand:Right
Date of Birth:5/8/1999
Specialties:Excellent Hands, Blazing Speed
Class:2017
40 Yard Dash:4.48
Bench Press:275
Squat:340
Vertical:39
Shuttle:4.0
Position:WR/PR/KR