← [Back]

Miracle Broussard

TrueBuzz
  • Player
  • Statistic
  • Matches
  • Photos
Miracle  Broussard
Full Name: Miracle Broussard
United States  United States
Team: Bethel College
Nickname: B-Train
Height:5'8
Weight:175
Hand:Right
Date of Birth:03/25/1997
Specialties:Quickness, Blue Collar Approach
Class:2016
40 Yard Dash:4.52
Bench Press:325
Squat:550
Vertical:37
Shuttle:4.22
Position:ATH