← [Back]

Colby McDade

TrueBuzz
  • Player
  • Statistic
  • Matches
  • Photos
Colby McDade
Full Name: Colby McDade
United States  United States
Team: Baccone University
Nickname: C Moe
Height:6'2
Weight:295
Hand:Right
Date of Birth:7/14/1998
Specialties:Real Raw Talent. Loves the game
Class:2016
Position:OL